Vinnere

Vinnere 2. trekning 2017

100.000,- kroner

Trosterud skole

10.000,- kroner

Inger Herje, Molde

Sonja Karbøl Bakkegård, Fauske

Astrid Kroken, Folldal

Bjørum barnehage, Namsos

Bjørn Isachsen, Trondheim

Jens

Liv Berit Larsen, Drammen

Kulturtorvet, Lindesens

Anne Kristin Sundt Ørland, Suldal

Bente Grøntjernet, Jevnaker

Paul Roar Ulen

Harald Vik, Klepp

Britt Inger Johnsen, Tingvoll

Brynte Måstad Skaug, Båstad

Haugli Leirsted, Flekkefjord

Torhild Hamnes Slapgard, Surnadal

Arnfinn Strømme

Ingar Nilsen, Nes kommune

Linda Bakken, Ørland

Brit Løvli, Levanger

Stig Sagbakken, Søndre Land kommune

Blåtind Barnehage avd. Bærtua

Stein Ivar Hofsøy, Førde

Olaug Ånsløkken Mork, Bærum

Kristian Fjære, Sandefjord

Terje Grime

Eva-Olly Dahl, Ålesund

May Helene Lundli Johansen, Lødingen

Vibeke Halhjem

Edit Eriksen, Tysfjord

Vinnere 1. trekning 2017

100.000,- kroner

Ingunn Gullbrå

10.000,- kroner

Eira Marie Juliussen Havstein, Hamar

Lucas Moi

Sogndal skulemusikk, Sogndal

Fam Trebostad, Namsos

Petter Olsen, Lenvik

Elin

Merete Løfall Harstad, Rakkestad

Sigrun Håland, Lindås

Aud Snippen, Krødsherad

Aurora

Gabriel Matisen, Alta

Karin Asveig Kveberg, Jevnaker

Gunn Lie, Haugesund

Ellen Morland, Arendal

Rønnaug Bakke, Stavanger

Siw Løkvik, Kristiansund

Eva Bakurowitz, Trøgstad

Hidra Barnehage

Kari Tveit

Mia Lorentzen, Vestvågøy

Rannveig Fredriksen, Malvik

Liv J. Nesbakk, Eid

Annelise Flesjø, Hvaler

Wivi Arnesen, Harstad

Jorunn Bekkensten

Janne Larsen Fjørtoft, Haram

Eirin Lønngsdal

Grålum barneskole, Klasse 5A

Grov Skole, Skånland

Vinnere 4. trekning 2016

Thor H. Halvorsen, Tvedestrand

Laila Fjellseth, Sør-Fron

Gjertrud Lutnæs, Stor-Elvdal

Anne Karin Kleven, Namsos

Magnus D. Larsen, Trondheim

Kaasene

Arnt, Drammen

Ragnhild Alice Moland Afzal, Mandal

Tordis Synøve Kultorp, Rakkestad

Lene Chatrine Hansen, Kongsvinger

Nordbygdene barnehage, Ål

Jan Tore Kjær Foldøy, Finnøy

Kjellaug Olsen, Jevnaker

Margit Kile, Ølen

Guri Bostad

Merete Krogstad Hoel, Arendal

Terje Fuglesnes, Kristiansund

Marit Inger Aasen, Øystre Slidre

Oddvar Johannes Berger, Marker

Heidi Holmberg, Lillesand

Laila Solberg, Hammerfest

Eivind Jarl Tobiassen, Farsund

Dagfrid Gardshol, Hareid

Hanne Kari Aaberg, Bærum

Lisa Skagestad, Harstad

Carlsen

S.Lundanes, Ålesund

Sonja Kørner

Hasle barnehage, Sarpsborg

Rita Ellinor Røkenes, Narvik

Vinnere 3. trekning 2016

100.000,- kroner

Tone

10.000,- kroner

Lillian Nes, Vegårshei

Maurin Krogseth

Frode Figenschou, Bodø

Laila Elin Aune, Nærøy

Gunnhild Åsgård Bakk, Sunndal

Lillian Synnøve Prangerød, Rakkestad

Jørg Nottveit, Lindås

Marianne Aspebakken, Kongsvinger

Karl Tore Holten, Alta

Mette Ovedie Lysø, Ringerike

Skogheim, Lillehammer

Maria Boge Lauvsnes, Stavanger

Jannicke Gulbrandsen, Sør Aurdal

Janne Jensen, Steinkjer

Inger T. Vennesland, Lillesand

Rafoss Barnehage, Kvinesdal

Torgeir Øverås Moland

Fembøringen Barnehage, Rissa

Gjetmundsen, Vestby

Lunde Gårdsbarnehage, Vestre Toten

Anette Barbro Hystad, Farsund

Wenche Foldahl, Klæbu

Svein Inge Halbrend, Førde

Ulrika Rinaldo, Asker

Driveklepp

Ove Tuften, Luster

Mari-Ann Sørensen, Vefsn

Per O. Tørset, Rindal

Rita Charlotte Johansen Bertheussen, Narvik

Veronica Solhaug

Vinnere 2. trekning 2016

100.000,- kroner

Nils Harald Skinnes, Krødsherad

10.000,- kroner

Jorunn Andersen, Hamar

Anja Balecke Fossdal, Molde

Per K Sand, Røros

Berit Ann Hopsdal, Trondheim

Gunn Andresen

Rydland, Hurdal

Anne Marie Breidalen, Kviteseid

Bruno Jensen, Fredrikstad

Milfrid Østerhus Melberg, Strand

Githa Ørnes Selland, Etne

Bente Grut Olsen, Arendal

Birthe Sæle Håland, Randaberg

Kårvåg barnehage, Averøy

Merete Almli, Orkdal

Jan Brunes, Steinkjer

Julie Tveiten Borø, Kristiansand

Helmer Aslaksen, Oslo

Eva Willersrud, Nes kommune

Audun Nøren, Vågan

Tor Nilsen, Levanger

Roger Alfred Svarstad, Bremanger

Tryggheim Barnehage, Ulstein

Vevring skule, Naustdal

Marcus Gøsan Åsberg, Asker

Bertran Holm, Harstad

Tone Ragnhild Mjøen, Tønsberg

Liv Edel Nogva, Skodje

Bjørg Iversen

Nøttseter

Jørgen Eriksen, Sarpsborg

Vinnere 1. trekning 2016

100.000,- kroner

Asle Westberg, Trondheim

10.000,- kroner

Stig Valle, Tvedestrand

Jakob Kvalvik, Molde

Solsida 1 sør aldershjem, Alvdal

Gudny Sagmo, Namsos

Reidun Moe, Trondheim

Jan T. Kongerød

Anne Mette Myrbråten, Mandal

Heidi Kjeve, Rakkestad

Arvid Arnesen, Kongsvinger

Reidun Aaker, Ål

Laila Helgesen, Alta

Jim Tony Drognes, Hjelmeland

Jan Thorud, Froland

Tora Skaale, Stavanger

Anna Herje, Rauma

Gerd Sagøy, Hemne

Målfrid Onstad, Øystre Slidre

Kyrre Soleng, Tromsø

Brit Kolstad, Steinkjer

Olav Ytre-Eide

Liv Jorunn Araberg Karlsen, Oslo

Oteren Barnehage, Storfjord kommune

Heidi Karin Jakobsen Spein, Vestvågøy

Kvalsund barnehage, Kvalsund

Brøvigs Minde Barnehage, Farsund

Håkon Johannes Helge, Bærum

Camilla Haugen, Bærum

Tryggheim Barnehage, Sykkylven

Christiansen

Else-Marie Johansen, Sarpsborg

Fant du det du lette etter?